当前位置:首页>产品中心>CFP2 10KM 光模块
100Gbps-10KM-LWDM-SM-CFP2-RX光模块

100Gbps-10KM-LWDM-SM-CFP2-RX光模块

Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor 4x28Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x28G electrical interface 4x28Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter Supports...

Details

100Gbps-10KM-LWDM-SM-CFP2 光模块

100Gbps-10KM-LWDM-SM-CFP2 光模块

Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor 4x28Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x28G electrical interface 4x28Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter Supports...

Details

总计 2 个记录,共 1 页,当前第 1 页 | 第一页 上一页 下一页 最末页
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    13421824397