当前位置:首页>产品中心>QSFP28 100M 光模块
100Gbps-100M-850nm-MM-QSFP28光模块

100Gbps-100M-850nm-MM-QSFP28光模块

Brand:Funsso Model:100G-SR/100M Part NO:FLS100C101S Package:QSFP28-MPO Date Rate:103.1G Wavelength:850nm Reach:100M TOP (C):0~70

Details

总计 1 个记录,共 1 页,当前第 1 页 | 第一页 上一页 下一页 最末页
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    13421824397