当前位置:首页>光模块>100G光模块
100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)

Details

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP2 RX光模块

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP2 RX光模块

Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor 4x28Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x28G electrical interface 4x28Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter Supports...

Details

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP2光模块

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP2光模块

Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor 4x28Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x28G electrical interface 4x28Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter Supports...

Details

100G光模块 2KM LWDM 单模 CFP2光模块

100G光模块 2KM LWDM 单模 CFP2光模块

Brand:Funsso Model:100G-SLR/2KM Part NO:FLS100C602S Package:CFP2-LC Date Rate:112G Wavelength:1310nm Reach:2KM TOP (C):0~70 Hot-pluggable...

Details

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP光模块

100G光模块 10KM LWDM 单模 CFP光模块

Hot-pluggable CFP form factor 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x25G electrical interface 4x25Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter Supports...

Details

100G光模块 2KM LWDM 单模 CFP光模块

100G光模块 2KM LWDM 单模 CFP光模块

Hot-pluggable CFP form factor 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x25G electrical interface 4x25Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter Supports...

Details

100G光模块 10KM CWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

100G光模块 10KM CWDM 单模 QSFP28光模块

Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x25G electrical interface Integrated 4-channel CWDM mux/demux for duplex...

Details

总计 9 个记录,共 2 页,当前第 1 页 | 第一页 上一页 下一页 最末页
在线客服
  • 销售热线
    027-81318600